?

Log in

~*-I LuVe TiNkErBeLL-*~ [entries|friends|calendar]
~*CyNtHiA*~

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Jun 2005|02:23pm]
hello my friends and people whats up long time no write whats going on with everyone anything new???????????? does anyone even do this shit anymore or is everyone on my space i guess thats probably better but it doesnt mean we should forget our journal so keep in touch ok well love you guys me cynthia
luv me

MOVIES!!!!!!! [05 Feb 2005|04:30pm]
[ mood | hyper ]

yesterday i went to go see boogie man with michelle, chris, tomas, adam, and some of ,michelle's friends! I was screaming like the whole time during that movie! and during the movie people in the movie theater were fighting it was so funny! and today i might go to a prty so hopefully i do!!!!!!! well g2g bye!!!!!!!!

luv me

nothing [01 Feb 2005|10:59am]
[ mood | tired ]

ok well hey whats up everyone well as for me nothing much just in computer class but damn its been a while since i updated this shit!!!! but lately i havent been doing anything just been with that dumbass michelle and practicing for yvettes quince!! well ya im tired and i feel sick!! and also this weekend im most likely gona go to the mall to watch a movie and then on sunday im gona watch the superbowl i guess im going for the patriots so hopefully they will win!!!! well ya i think i should go now cuz i don't really have much to say so bye luv ya all!!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

ummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm............................ [18 Dec 2004|09:06pm]
[ mood | calm ]

well hey whats up everyone?? well as for me nothing much just with michelle at her aunts houseon the computer and doing things!! well yesterday i went to the movies with michelle vero and we seen alot of people there and it was pretty fun!! the movie we seen was really good its called an event of unfortunate series or something like that!! and we were all hyper!! =] well i don't know what to do anymore?? =/ well i g2g love ya all call me over the break to get together if you don't have my number then o'well!!maybe you're the wanna i wanna be with ;] !!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

[08 Dec 2004|11:59am]
[ mood | sick ]

Well hey whats up everyone well as for me nothing much just at school in class well i don't really feel good i wanna go home but my mom won't pick me up becaue i already went home early on monday!! well im hoping im not grounded this weekend so i could go out!! lakers are playing today they better win!! Thank god next friday is our last day for winter break im like counting down!! well i don't know what else today soo i g2g luv ya all especially 2 people!!

~dont say you wont cheat
~dont say you care
~dont say you can trust me
~dont say you'll be there
~say that you'll try
~say that you'll be true
~say that you wont make me cry
~say i love you

~!Some people say that im to young to fall in love and i used to think that till the day i met you! it doesn't matter what age you are, you can fall in love and you have really proven that to me!~

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

Heyyyyyyyyy [03 Dec 2004|12:02pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Hi everyone well im not really doin nothin much right now just at school in 4th period (computers) Well i have'nt really been doin anythin lately last weekend was the first time i went out in like a month (wow) well today im supposed to go to the movies with michelle and tomas =]!! we'll see! then tomrrow my aunt is geeting married then sunday i have practice for yvettes qunicenera!! well i g2g cuz i gotta do my work so luv ya bye!!


~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

[23 Nov 2004|08:40pm]
[ mood | happy ]

Happy Birthday to Me i am finally 14!
i got these from friends!! luv ya chris,vero and Susanne

at Granada



luv me

Baby sitting again........ [20 Nov 2004|11:37pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

Hey whats up everyone?? well as for me nothing much just at my aunt's house baby sitting my 4 little cousins oh my gush they drove me crazy except for the youngest one who just ate and slept because he is only 3 months well anyways my birthday is in like 3 days (23rd)!! i might go to vegas this year but im not shur hopefully my mom will let me go!! but things at kennedy have been getting better!! im starting to get used to it! but in a way i'd rather have home studies but my mom won't let me!! hopefully i get to go back to granada next year!! because i already miss all my firned si wish i coulda stayed longer!! well i g2g everyone !! luv ya!! bye !!

~!Go LaKeRs!~

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

BABYSITTING =]........................ [14 Nov 2004|04:42pm]
[ mood | calm ]

well hey whats up everyone well as for me nothing much just at my aunts house babysitting my little 2 and a half month old baby cousin well i havent really been doing anything just going to games and thats it well this weekend all i did was go to the granada game but i had a lot of fun but i don't go to granada anymore =[ i go to kennedy i thought i would like it better but i guess i just got used to granada so now i wanna go back but we'll see how things turn out!! WEll my birthday is in like a week and a half (november 23) im finally gonna be 14!! yay! hopefully i go to vegas this year but i ono we'll see!! =/But ya i g2g so bue for now! luv ya all!! *muah*!

~*CyNtHiA*

luv me

nothing [27 Oct 2004|04:37pm]
[ mood | cold ]

hey whats up everyone Well as for me nothing much just at vero's again!! well lasts weekends plans did'nt work out so great so this weekend ima go to granada homecomming game then on saturday go to magic then on sunday probably go to the cheerleading competition but ya thats wat i plan on doin!! well skool's kinda been alright but i think this will be my last week at granada im not shur but if it is then ima go to kennedy!! but ya don't feel like typin so i g2g!! luv ya all bye!! especially michelle, vero and *tomas*!!

Go LA lakers, NVG bears, and supposably granada!!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

Nothing [21 Oct 2004|04:27pm]
[ mood | weird ]

Well hey whats up everyone? Well as for me nothing much just school and homework and going home!! and hanging out with this weird ass person sitting next to me {VeRo} well school is kinda alright now before i used to hate the fuck out of it!! but it kinda sux cuz alot of people are leaving that gay school,life has kinda sucked because i miss michelle i have'nt seen her she ran away =[ but anyways *i talked to my luver boy yesterday!!* =] im kinda excited for our homecomming cuz alot of my friends are gonna be there................i finally decided what i was gonna do this weekend friday go to fright fest after school with some friends then saturday go to the NVG bears homecomming then sunday just stay home and do homework i guess or just go to my aunts house!! ok well i just blinked!! Well i don't know what else to say so i G2G!! luv ya all!! bye!! Especially VeRo, MiChEllE, & *ToMaS*

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<save [...] lolz!!>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

Well hey whats up everyone? Well as for me nothing much just school and homework and going home!! and hanging out with this weird ass person sitting next to me {VeRo} well school is kinda alright now before i used to hate the fuck out of it!! but it kinda sux cuz alot of people are leaving that gay school,life has kinda sucked because i miss michelle i have'nt seen her she ran away =[ but anyways *i talked to my luver boy yesterday!!* =] im kinda excited for our homecomming cuz alot of my friends are gonna be there................i finally decided what i was gonna do this weekend friday go to fright fest after school with some friends then saturday go to the NVG bears homecomming then sunday just stay home and do homework i guess or just go to my aunts house!! ok well i just blinked!! Well i don't know what else to say so i G2G!! luv ya all!! bye!! Especially VeRo, MiChEllE, & *ToMaS* <Save the best for last!! LoLz!!>

Call me!!

~*CyNtHiA*~
luv me

At my aunt's house! [17 Oct 2004|08:36pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Hey whats up everyone?? well as for me nothing much just schol and then going home! but my weekend sucked i just stayed home all weekend (SUPRISINGLY) i've just beemn here at my aunts houe with my 1 1/2 month old cuzin!! but anyways i really wanna go to magic this coming weekend so hopefully everything turn's out great!! and also i think this is gonna be my last week at granada becasue ima go to kennedy!! well the past weeke has sucked because i have'nt talk to my LuVeR-BoY!! beacuse im grounded from the phone! which sux because i dont even know why i am grounded from the phone!! but anyways this weekend i think i am also gonna go to either the granada game or the alemany game!! im not shur yet!!WEll i don't know what else to say so G2G!! bye luv ya especially MIchelle &Vero & *ToMaS*!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

[11 Oct 2004|06:01pm]
My new sn: XxStArFrEaK3xX
luv me

DAMN! [11 Oct 2004|05:06pm]
[ mood | loved ]

Hey whats up everyone? well as for me nothing much just chillin at vero's house well how has everyone been? well as for me nothing much just kinda hating life cuZ GRANADA SUX i hate it so bad im thinking of going to kennedy but i don't know yet!!Well right now im grounded so i can't really do anything but i ono just been up to going to the games and thats it and hanging out with michelle and *ToMaS* Well i dont know what else to say so i'll talk some other time!! G2G!! luv ya all especially Michelle, Vero, TOMAS!!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

Things............................ [10 Sep 2004|04:37pm]
[ mood | creative ]

I broke up with u one day and fell in love with u the next day....Whats happening is it ment to be or is it because i cant see u with anyone else*

Unforgettable days spent together Swinging on swings, and tickling eachother Times you remember and laugh about when yor bored Sitting, talking, holding eachother, never wanting to let go Stupid little arguments about who love who more The times you adore Everyday, your love growing stronger and stronger You never want the feeling to end That is what I call true Love that will never end!!

Oh she's nice, she's kind, Innocent too. She's probably pretty The right one for you So Just forget me: I'm only a friend Though I'll be with You Until the end........=[

For love I'd do anything, for you, I'd do more..........

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

Not so GREAT..........................=/ [10 Sep 2004|04:16pm]
[ mood | relaxed ]

Hey whats up everyone?? well as for me nothing much just chillin at sara's house!! i think i might go to the Alemanys game today with michelle!! well school is gay im not going to skool monday because i got suspended!! well im just gonna do whatever so i G2G!! luv ya all bye!!


there's always gonna be that one guy...your heart jumps when you see him, you could talk to him forever, and when you hear his voice you fall in love all over again...but you never want to give up on him!!

-l.o.v.e- is giving him the ability to break your heart but
((trusting)) him enough to know that he won't...

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

At micheal's again!! lolz!!Hardy har har!!!!! [04 Sep 2004|11:24pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

Hey whats up everyone well as for me nothing much just here at "micheals" listening to music and online and updating my livejournal!! well today i was supposed to go to the movies but we didnt end up goin!! well i have things to think over so i G2G!! luv ya all!!
~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

At my besterest friends house in the whole wide world!! =] [03 Sep 2004|07:46pm]
[ mood | dorky ]

Well hey whats up everyone? how has it been? well i started skool a while back and i HATE granada sooooooo much i think i might go to kennedy! well lately ive just been hanging out with friends and going to kimberly's quince practice cuz her party iz in like 3 weeks!!yesterday me sara and michelle ditched!! and we had fun!! and today me and michelle didnt go to skool again!! but yesterday it was scary because me sara and michelle were at a bus stop and some guy (i think he was pretending to be blind) he was walking around with his dick hanging out!! ugh!! but this weekend ima be with michelle because she has the house to herself...=] !! but i think i might go to the movies tomorrow!!Well monday ima be at kimberlys for practice from like 1-5!! but i think that'll be fun ok well i think i gave u guyz a little to much info so i'll let this be the end!!

~*CyNtHiA*~

luv me

Heyy!! [13 Aug 2004|07:37pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Hey whats up everyone? well as for me nothing much just chillin~!! well the thing that sux iz i had to take my tongue ring out!! =[ and i start skool in like 3 or 4 days and im going to gay ass granada!! Well theres nothing really exciting to tell so...........yea!! i might go to the movies tomrrow!! but i ono well c what happens!! well i g2g luv ya all especially michelle vero n the loser (tomas)!!

~*CyNtHiA*~

3luv me

At michelle's!! [06 Aug 2004|10:34pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Well heyyy whats up everyone well long time no update...........ok well lately ive just been baby-sitting, going to the movies, staying home going over to different places and talking on the phone and i got my t____e p______d!! and it hurt like a bitch!! but ya i have'nt been going to summer school i dropped out after going only 2 times!! but ya im bored as fuck!! OMG i start school in like 1 week and a few days im kinda anxious to start but then again ima miss hangin out with alot of people!! Well theres not really much to say but i will try to update my livejournal as often as i could so G2G peace!!Luv ya all!!

~GO BEARS~

~*CyNtHiA*~

1luv me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]